Furniture Wonders
Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak
Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak — photo 1
Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak — photo 2
Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak — photo 3
Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak — photo 4

Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak

$419.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4226WO

Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak — ships as 2 parts.

Dimensions

Width47.5"
Depth26"
Height19.8"

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-White Oak.

Includes:

  • Faux Marble Top for #4226wo-Base (4226WO-TOP)
  • Adea 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Base-White Oak (4226WO-BASE), C:47.5 X 26 X 19.8 H

Dimensions

Width
47.5"
Depth
26"
Height
19.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$419.99Backorder