Furniture Wonders
Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood
Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood — photo 1
Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood — photo 2

Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood

$379.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6710-1

Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood

Dimensions

Width57.9"
Depth16.5"
Height38.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Adelaide Dresser Drift Wood.

  • Size: 57.9 X 16.5 X 38.3

Dimensions

Width
57.9"
Depth
16.5"
Height
38.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$379.99Backorder