Furniture Wonders
Akerson Dresser Mirror Grey

Akerson Dresser Mirror Grey

$54.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4620-11

Akerson Dresser Mirror Grey

Dimensions

Width39.1"
Depth0.9"
Height35.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Akerson Dresser Mirror Grey.

  • Size: 39.1 X 0.9 X 35.1 H

Dimensions

Width
39.1"
Depth
0.9"
Height
35.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$54.99Backorder