Furniture Wonders
Alexandria Dresser

Alexandria Dresser

$654.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1650N-1

Alexandria Dresser

Dimensions

Width64.8"
Depth18.8"
Height40"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Alexandria Dresser.

  • Size: 64.8 X 18.8 X 40 H

Dimensions

Width
64.8"
Depth
18.8"
Height
40"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$654.99Backorder