Furniture Wonders
Amalia Dresser Black

Amalia Dresser Black

$339.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6918-1

Amalia Dresser Black

Dimensions

Width58.4"
Depth15.8"
Height33.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Amalia Dresser Black.

  • Size: 58.4 X 15.8 X 33.1 H

Dimensions

Width
58.4"
Depth
15.8"
Height
33.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$339.99Backorder