Furniture Wonders
Armany Dresser Mirror

Armany Dresser Mirror

$164.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B2300-11

Armany Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width39.6"
Depth1.4"
Height40.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Armany Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 39.6 W X 1.4 D X 40.1 H

Dimensions

Width
39.6"
Depth
1.4"
Height
40.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$164.99Backorder