Furniture Wonders
Armany King Footboard
Armany King Footboard — photo 1
Armany King Footboard — photo 2
Armany King Footboard — photo 3

Armany King Footboard

$209.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B2300-K-FB

Armany King Footboard

Dimensions

Width85"
Depth7.1"
Height19.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Armany King Footboard.

  • Size: 85 W X 7.1 D X 19.1 H

Dimensions

Width
85"
Depth
7.1"
Height
19.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$209.99Backorder