Furniture Wonders
Armany King/Queen Rail
Armany King/Queen Rail — photo 1
Armany King/Queen Rail — photo 2
Armany King/Queen Rail — photo 3

Armany King/Queen Rail

$94.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B2300-KQ-RAIL

Armany King/Queen Rail

Dimensions

Width86.6"
Depth1.6"
Height11.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Armany King/Queen Rail.

  • Size: 86.6 W X 1.6 D X 11.6 H

Dimensions

Width
86.6"
Depth
1.6"
Height
11.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$94.99Backorder