Furniture Wonders
Armin TV Stand
Armin TV Stand — photo 1
Armin TV Stand — photo 2
Armin TV Stand — photo 3
Armin TV Stand — photo 4
Armin TV Stand — photo 5
Armin TV Stand — photo 6
Armin TV Stand — photo 7
Armin TV Stand — photo 8
Armin TV Stand — photo 9

Armin TV Stand

$359.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-TVRB0973-BLK

Experience modern functionality with our TV stand. Its sleek design complements any space while offering hidden storage. The sliding door not only adds a touch of elegance but also conceals clutter effortlessly. The…

Dimensions

Width59"
Depth15.8"
Height25.5"
Weight69 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Experience modern functionality with our TV stand. Its sleek design complements any space while offering hidden storage. The sliding door not only adds a touch of elegance but also conceals clutter effortlessly. The natural grain finish brings warmth to your decor, and the solid wood legs ensure stability. Customize the interior with an adjustable shelf to accommodate various media devices. Keep wires organized through the discreet wire hole, maintaining a clean look. With regulating laminate for extra durability, this TV stand merges contemporary style with practicality, enhancing your living area with a seamless blend of aesthetics and convenience.

  • Modern Style: Elevate your living room with a TV stand that embodies a modern aesthetic. Its sleek lines and open, architectural silhouette contribute to a contemporary and stylish atmosphere.
  • Adjustable shelf: The adjustable shelf offers customizable storage options. Whether you need to house your media players, gaming consoles, or other accessories, this feature ensures you can adapt the stand to your specific needs.
  • Hidden Adjustable Spaces: Discover the intelligent use of space with hidden compartments on both sides of the stand. It grants you the freedom to organize items of various sizes without disrupting the stand's clean aesthetic.
  • Ample Surface Area: The TV stand provides ample space on its wide surface area. Whether you have a flatscreen TV up to 57" wide or wish to display decorative pieces, the stand offers the room you need to create an entertainment hub or showcase your personal style.

Dimensions

Width
59"
Depth
15.8"
Height
25.5"
Weight
69 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$359.99Backorder