Furniture Wonders
Artemis - Recliner - Black

Artemis - Recliner - Black

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: GT-681222

Artemis - Recliner - Black

Dimensions

Width39.1"
Depth38.8"
Height40.6"
Weight95 lb

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Description coming soon.

Dimensions

Width
39.1"
Depth
38.8"
Height
40.6"
Weight
95 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder