Furniture Wonders
Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard
Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard — photo 1
Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard — photo 2
Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard — photo 3
Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard — photo 4

Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard

$264.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6550-K-HB

Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard

Dimensions

Width79.1"
Depth2.6"
Height56.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Aston K Platform Storage Bed Headboard.

  • Size: 79.1 X 2.6 X 56.5 H

Dimensions

Width
79.1"
Depth
2.6"
Height
56.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$264.99Backorder