Furniture Wonders
Atticus Dresser Mirror White

Atticus Dresser Mirror White

$69.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6982-11

Atticus Dresser Mirror White

Dimensions

Width39.5"
Depth0.7"
Height39.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Atticus Dresser Mirror White.

  • Size: 39.5 X 0.7 X 39.5 H

Dimensions

Width
39.5"
Depth
0.7"
Height
39.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$69.99Backorder