Furniture Wonders
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 1
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 2
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 3
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 4
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 5
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 6
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 7
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 8
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 9
Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair — photo 10

Bernie Boucle Upholstered Armchair

$469.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHYH0957-RBS

Presenting a contemporary upholstered armchair seamlessly adaptable to both living room and bedroom. Embodying the appeal of creamy style, this accent chair features quality lamb wool cloth upholstery, creating an…

Dimensions

Width35.5"
Depth31"
Height31.5"
Weight47 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Presenting a contemporary upholstered armchair seamlessly adaptable to both living room and bedroom. Embodying the appeal of creamy style, this accent chair features quality lamb wool cloth upholstery, creating an inviting and cozy atmosphere. The solid wood legs add a touch of natural elegance and ensure sturdiness and stability. Designed for convenience, the armchair boasts a three-minute assembly, requiring only the attachment of the rubber wood legs. This time-saving design enhances the overall user experience, making it a choice for various spaces. Elevate your space with this modern armchair, where style meets functionality for moments of relaxation.

  • Solid Wood Legs: The armchair stands on sturdy solid wood legs, providing durability and stability, ensuring the longevity of the chair.
  • Effortless Assembly: Experience convenience with a three-minute assembly process that solely involves attaching the solid wood legs, making it a hassle-free choice for enjoying your leisure time.
  • Creamy Style: Upholstered in a creamy style, this armchair exudes an inviting warmth. The soft and cozy feel of the lamb wool cloth enhances the overall comfort, providing a relaxing and enjoyable seating experience.
  • Versatile Placement: This upholstered armchair effortlessly complements both living rooms and bedrooms, seamlessly integrating into various interior spaces.

Dimensions

Width
35.5"
Depth
31"
Height
31.5"
Weight
47 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$469.99Backorder