Furniture Wonders
Black Emily Dresser Mirror

Black Emily Dresser Mirror

$84.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4280-11

Black Emily Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width39.4"
Depth1.3"
Height34.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Black Emily Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 39.4 X 1.3 X 34.8 H

Dimensions

Width
39.4"
Depth
1.3"
Height
34.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$84.99Backorder