Furniture Wonders
Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble
Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble — photo 1
Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble — photo 2
Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble — photo 3
Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble — photo 4

Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble

$264.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4230SET-MBL

Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble

Dimensions

Width47.3"
Depth23.5"
Height19.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Boris 3-PIECE Cocktail Set-Faux Marble.

  • Size: COF: 47.3 X 23.5 X 19.3 H
  • End: 22 X 22 X 22.3 H

Dimensions

Width
47.3"
Depth
23.5"
Height
19.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$264.99Backorder