Furniture Wonders
Brant Tv Stand
Brant Tv Stand — photo 1
Brant Tv Stand — photo 2
Brant Tv Stand — photo 3
Brant Tv Stand — photo 4

Brant Tv Stand

$294.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4812GY-9

Brant Tv Stand

Dimensions

Width69.8"
Depth15.4"
Height17.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Brant Tv Stand.

  • Size: 69.8 X 15.4 X 17.9 H

Dimensions

Width
69.8"
Depth
15.4"
Height
17.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$294.99Backorder