Furniture Wonders
Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color
Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color — photo 1
Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color — photo 2
Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color — photo 3
Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color — photo 4

Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color

$464.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4813DW-9

Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color

Dimensions

Width78.6"
Depth15.4"
Height23"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Britany Tv Stand Drift Wood Color.

  • Size: 78.6 X 15.4 X 23 H
  • Uv Top

Dimensions

Width
78.6"
Depth
15.4"
Height
23"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$464.99Backorder