Furniture Wonders
Cadence Bed in One Box
Cadence Bed in One Box — photo 1
Cadence Bed in One Box — photo 2

Cadence Bed in One Box

$439.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4510-K-BED

Cadence Bed in One Box

Dimensions

Width79.7"
Depth3.7"
Height54.9"

Size:

King

Queen


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cadence Bed in One Box.

  • Size: HB: 79.7 X 3.7 X 54.9 H
  • Fb: 78.5 X 1.2 X 14.7 H

Dimensions

Width
79.7"
Depth
3.7"
Height
54.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$439.99Backorder