Furniture Wonders
Cadence Bed in One Box (B4511)

Cadence Bed in One Box (B4511)

$409.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4511-K-BED

Cadence Bed in One Box

Dimensions

Width79.4"
Depth2.4"
Height60.8"

Size:

King

Queen


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cadence Bed in One Box.

  • Size: HB: 79.4 X 2.4 X 60.8 H
  • Fb: 78.5 X 1.2 X 14.7 H

Dimensions

Width
79.4"
Depth
2.4"
Height
60.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$409.99Backorder