Furniture Wonders
Cadence Dresser

Cadence Dresser

$354.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4510-1

Cadence Dresser

Dimensions

Width57.3"
Depth16.2"
Height37.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cadence Dresser.

  • Size: 57.3 X 16.2 X 37.8 H

Dimensions

Width
57.3"
Depth
16.2"
Height
37.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$354.99Backorder