Furniture Wonders
Cadence Dresser Mirror

Cadence Dresser Mirror

$54.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4510-11

Cadence Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width35.4"
Depth1.3"
Height35.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cadence Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 35.4 X 1.3 X 35.4 H

Dimensions

Width
35.4"
Depth
1.3"
Height
35.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$54.99Backorder