Furniture Wonders
Celia Desk
Celia Desk — photo 1
Celia Desk — photo 2
Celia Desk — photo 3
Celia Desk — photo 4
Celia Desk — photo 5
Celia Desk — photo 6

Celia Desk

$489.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-DKHN0066-1

Whether you're rounding out a dedicated study, or repurposing an unused living room corner, your workspace is defined by your desk. Crafted from iron in a gold finish, this piece is capped with a manufactured wood work…

Dimensions

Width64"
Depth26.3"
Height30.5"
Weight95 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Whether you're rounding out a dedicated study, or repurposing an unused living room corner, your workspace is defined by your desk. Crafted from iron in a gold finish, this piece is capped with a manufactured wood work surface. Three drawers on roller glides allow you to tuck away office essentials, its generous portions are perfect for clearing away projects and reports. The polished paint finished desktop provides a perfect platform for your laptop, speakers, and a stylish work lamp.

  • Whether you're rounding out a dedicated study, or repurposing an unused living room corner, your workspace is defined by your desk.
  • Crafted from iron in a gold finish, this piece is capped with a manufactured wood work surface.
  • Three drawers offer plenty of storage space for files, folders, and office supplies.
  • The polished paint finished desktop provides a perfect platform for your laptop, speakers, and a stylish work lamp.

Dimensions

Width
64"
Depth
26.3"
Height
30.5"
Weight
95 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$489.99Backorder