Furniture Wonders
Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black
Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black — photo 1
Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black — photo 2
Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black — photo 3
Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black — photo 4

Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black

$149.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5265BK-Q-FRW

Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black

Dimensions

Width64.9"
Depth2.1"
Height13.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Chantilly Q Footboard Rail &wing- Black.

  • Size: 64.9 X 2.1 X 13.7 H
  • Rail: 81.1 X 2 X 9.8

Dimensions

Width
64.9"
Depth
2.1"
Height
13.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$149.99Backorder