Furniture Wonders
Cinelux - Loveseat - Black
Cinelux - Loveseat - Black — photo 1
Cinelux - Loveseat - Black — photo 2
Cinelux - Loveseat - Black — photo 3

Cinelux - Loveseat - Black

$799.99

Backorder

SKU#: GT-603221

Cinelux - Loveseat - Black

Dimensions

Width74.8"
Depth38.4"
Height41.9"
Weight188 lb

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Description coming soon.

Dimensions

Width
74.8"
Depth
38.4"
Height
41.9"
Weight
188 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$799.99Backorder