Furniture Wonders
Cinelux - Sofa - Grey
Cinelux - Sofa - Grey — photo 1
Cinelux - Sofa - Grey — photo 2
Cinelux - Sofa - Grey — photo 3

Cinelux - Sofa - Grey

$844.99

Backorder

SKU#: GT-603020

Cinelux - Sofa - Grey

Dimensions

Width86.4"
Depth38.4"
Height42.3"
Weight207 lb

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Description coming soon.

Dimensions

Width
86.4"
Depth
38.4"
Height
42.3"
Weight
207 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$844.99Backorder