Furniture Wonders
Claribelle Dresser-White

Claribelle Dresser-White

$454.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1820-1

Claribelle Dresser-White

Dimensions

Width60"
Depth15.8"
Height35.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Claribelle Dresser-White.

  • Size: 60 W X 15.8 D X 35.8 H
  • Kenlin Glide

Dimensions

Width
60"
Depth
15.8"
Height
35.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$454.99Backorder