Furniture Wonders
Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown
Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown — photo 1
Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown — photo 2
Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown — photo 3

Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1810-KQ-RAIL

Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown

Dimensions

Width82"
Depth0.8"
Height11.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Claribelle King/Queen Bed Rail-Brown.

  • Size: 82 W X 0.8 D X 11.6 H

Dimensions

Width
82"
Depth
0.8"
Height
11.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder