Furniture Wonders
Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown
Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown — photo 1
Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown — photo 2

Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown

$279.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1810-Q-FBD

Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown

Dimensions

Width66"
Depth16.5"
Height20.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Claribelle Q Storage Footboard/Dwr-Brown.

  • Size: 66 W X 16.5 D X 20.3 H
  • W/decking Board

Dimensions

Width
66"
Depth
16.5"
Height
20.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$279.99Backorder