Furniture Wonders
Coralee King/Queen Rail Chalk/Grey

Coralee King/Queen Rail Chalk/Grey

$54.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8130-KQ-RAIL

Coralee King/Queen Rail Chalk/Grey

Dimensions

Width78.3"
Depth0.7"
Height5.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Coralee King/Queen Rail Chalk/Grey.

  • Size: 78.3 X 0.7 X 5.9 H

Dimensions

Width
78.3"
Depth
0.7"
Height
5.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$54.99Backorder