Furniture Wonders
Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey
Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey — photo 1
Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey — photo 2
Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey — photo 3

Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey

$169.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8130-Q-HB

Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey

Dimensions

Width64.5"
Depth9"
Height55.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Coralee Queen Headboard Chalk/Grey.

  • Size: 64.5 X9 X 55.1 H

Dimensions

Width
64.5"
Depth
9"
Height
55.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$169.99Backorder