Furniture Wonders
Cressida Dresser

Cressida Dresser

$534.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B7300-1

Cressida Dresser

Dimensions

Width60.4"
Depth17.7"
Height37.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cressida Dresser.

  • Size: 60.4 X 17.7 X 37.7 H
  • Full Ext

Dimensions

Width
60.4"
Depth
17.7"
Height
37.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$534.99Backorder