Furniture Wonders
Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black
Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black — photo 1
Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black — photo 2
Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black — photo 3

Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black

$194.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B7350-11

Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black

Dimensions

Width45.1"
Depth1.9"
Height36"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cressida Led Dresser Mirror Black.

  • Size: 45.1 X 1.9 X 36 H
  • W/ Led

Dimensions

Width
45.1"
Depth
1.9"
Height
36"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$194.99Backorder