Furniture Wonders
Cristian Dresser Mirror Champagne

Cristian Dresser Mirror Champagne

$194.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1680-11

Cristian Dresser Mirror Champagne

Dimensions

Width49.5"
Depth1.3"
Height40.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Cristian Dresser Mirror Champagne.

  • Size: 49.5 X 1.3 X 40.3 H

Dimensions

Width
49.5"
Depth
1.3"
Height
40.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$194.99Backorder