Furniture Wonders
Curtis Dresser

Curtis Dresser

$564.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4800-1

Curtis Dresser

Dimensions

Width63"
Depth17.7"
Height41.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Curtis Dresser.

  • Size: 63 X 17.7 X 41.1 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
63"
Depth
17.7"
Height
41.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$564.99Backorder