Furniture Wonders
Curtis Dresser Mirror

Curtis Dresser Mirror

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4800-11

Curtis Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width46.3"
Depth1.2"
Height33.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Curtis Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 46.3 X 1.2 X 33.6 H

Dimensions

Width
46.3"
Depth
1.2"
Height
33.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder