Furniture Wonders
Elmer Bed in One Box
Elmer Bed in One Box — photo 1
Elmer Bed in One Box — photo 2
Elmer Bed in One Box — photo 3

Elmer Bed in One Box

$284.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9340-K-BED

Elmer Bed in One Box

Dimensions

Width79.3"
Depth1"
Height53.4"

Size:

King

Queen


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Elmer Bed in One Box.

  • Size: HB: 79.3 X 1 X 53.4 H
  • Kd Rail/4 Slats/8 Support Legs

Dimensions

Width
79.3"
Depth
1"
Height
53.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$284.99Backorder