Furniture Wonders
Elmer Nightstand
Elmer Nightstand — photo 1
Elmer Nightstand — photo 2
Elmer Nightstand — photo 3

Elmer Nightstand

$119.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9340-2

Elmer Nightstand

Dimensions

Width15.9"
Depth23.6"
Height23.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Elmer Nightstand.

  • Size: 15.9 X 23.6 X 23.6 H

Dimensions

Width
15.9"
Depth
23.6"
Height
23.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$119.99Backorder