Furniture Wonders
Elmer Tv Stand
Elmer Tv Stand — photo 1
Elmer Tv Stand — photo 2
Elmer Tv Stand — photo 3
Elmer Tv Stand — photo 4

Elmer Tv Stand

$334.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9340-9

Elmer Tv Stand

Dimensions

Width71.2"
Depth15.8"
Height23.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Elmer Tv Stand.

  • Size: 71.2 X 15.8 X 23.6 H

Dimensions

Width
71.2"
Depth
15.8"
Height
23.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$334.99Backorder