Furniture Wonders
Emily Chest Dark Cherry

Emily Chest Dark Cherry

$339.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4260-4

Emily Chest Dark Cherry

Dimensions

Width31.6"
Depth17"
Height48.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily Chest Dark Cherry.

  • Size: 31.6 X 17 X 48.4 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
31.6"
Depth
17"
Height
48.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$339.99Backorder