Furniture Wonders
Emily Dresser Mirror White

Emily Dresser Mirror White

$84.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4255-11

Emily Dresser Mirror White

Dimensions

Width39.37"
Depth1.14"
Height34.84"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily Dresser Mirror White.

  • Size: 39.37 X 1.14 X 34.84 H

Dimensions

Width
39.37"
Depth
1.14"
Height
34.84"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$84.99Backorder