Furniture Wonders
Emily K Captains Bed Headboard/Footboard D.cherry

Emily K Captains Bed Headboard/Footboard D.cherry

$619.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4265-K-HBFB

Emily K Captains Bed Headboard/Footboard D.cherry

Dimensions

Width78.8"
Depth10.1"
Height56.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily K Captains Bed Headboard/Footboard D.cherry.

  • Size: HB:78.8 X 10.1 X 56.1 H
  • Fb:78.6 X 1.7 X 22.6 H- Decking

Dimensions

Width
78.8"
Depth
10.1"
Height
56.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$619.99Backorder