Furniture Wonders
Emily Queen Captains Bed Rail (B4265-Q-RAIL)

Emily Queen Captains Bed Rail (B4265-Q-RAIL)

$239.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4265-Q-RAIL

Emily Queen Captains Bed Rail

Dimensions

Width81.1"
Depth1.5"
Height22.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily Queen Captains Bed Rail.

  • Size: 81.1 X 1.5 X 22.6 H
  • 5 Slats /5 Support Legs /5 Decking

Dimensions

Width
81.1"
Depth
1.5"
Height
22.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$239.99Backorder