Furniture Wonders
Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry
Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry — photo 1
Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry — photo 2
Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry — photo 3
Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry — photo 4

Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry

$464.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4260-7

Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry

Dimensions

Width67.4"
Depth16.8"
Height31.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Emily Tv Stand Dark Cherry.

  • Size: 67.4 X 16.8 X 31.4 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
67.4"
Depth
16.8"
Height
31.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$464.99Backorder