Furniture Wonders
Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black
Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black — photo 1
Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black — photo 2
Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black — photo 3
Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black — photo 4

Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black

$139.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5271PU-T

Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black

Dimensions

Width81.5"
Depth43.1"
Height50"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Erin Twin Headboard/Footboard Side Rail Black.

  • Size: 81.5 X 43.1 X 50 H
  • 4 Slats/0 Support Legs

Dimensions

Width
81.5"
Depth
43.1"
Height
50"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$139.99Backorder