Furniture Wonders
Ethel Dresser

Ethel Dresser

$619.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6530-1

Ethel Dresser

Dimensions

Width63"
Depth17.1"
Height38.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Ethel Dresser.

  • Size: 63 X 17.1 X 38.1 H

Dimensions

Width
63"
Depth
17.1"
Height
38.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$619.99Backorder