Furniture Wonders
Ethel Dresser Mirror

Ethel Dresser Mirror

$124.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6530-11

Ethel Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width44"
Depth1.8"
Height35.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Ethel Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 44 X 1.8 X 35.1 H

Dimensions

Width
44"
Depth
1.8"
Height
35.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$124.99Backorder