Furniture Wonders
Hamil Side Chair
Hamil Side Chair — photo 1
Hamil Side Chair — photo 2
Hamil Side Chair — photo 3

Hamil Side Chair

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2210S

Hamil Side Chair

Dimensions

Width23"
Depth19.8"
Height39.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Hamil Side Chair.

  • Size: 23 X 19.8 X 39.3 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
23"
Depth
19.8"
Height
39.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder