Furniture Wonders
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 1
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 2
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 3
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 4
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 5
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 6
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 7
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 8
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 9
Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard — photo 10

Hargapas 4 Door Sideboard

$399.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SCBSD0548-WALNUT

It is a stylized sideboard that demands attention with its novel doors decorated in a sleek, elegant, herringbone design. This sideboard has a clean black painted frame and metal legs that have adjustable pads attached…

Dimensions

Width55"
Depth15.7"
Height30.7"
Weight86 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Arrives ready to use
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

It is a stylized sideboard that demands attention with its novel doors decorated in a sleek, elegant, herringbone design. This sideboard has a clean black painted frame and metal legs that have adjustable pads attached to keep it balanced. With 4 swinging doors, this cabinet offers plenty of hidden storage and enough space to keep your home clutter-free, plus, you can tear down the shelves on the sideboard for the perfect amount of space. An all-purpose sideboard can meet your various storage needs as a cabinet or buffet server cupboard in the dining room or kitchen. Waterproof paint on the sideboard surface, and herringbone pattern decorated doors can effectively prevent moisture and dust. The classic black cabinet and wood color doors combined retro and modern can be suitable for various styles of home decoration, adding a touch of unadorned elegance to your space.

  • Material: This sideboard is made of manufactured wood and metal. Not only does it showcase unique patterns and take well to stains, but it also offers dense durability to resist wear and tear.
  • Modern Design: The sideboard features manufactured wood doors with an elegant herringbone pattern design against a clean black painted frame case for a modern feel.
  • Versatile piece: With four swinging doors and two interior shelves, this sideboard offers plenty of hidden storage to keep your home clutter-free.
  • Easy Maintenance: The material used in the construction of this sideboard is selected for its durability and ease of maintenance. You can simply wipe the surface with a damp cloth to keep it clean and free from dust or spills.

Dimensions

Width
55"
Depth
15.7"
Height
30.7"
Weight
86 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Arrives assembled
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$399.99Backorder