Furniture Wonders
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 1
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 2
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 3
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 4
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 5
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 6
Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa — photo 7

Harper Slide Ease Comfort Sofa

$3,244.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SFLB1253D-IVY-ABC

Versatile comfort meets modern design with our waterproof, stain-resistant sofa—easily converts to a bed for extra sleeping space.

Dimensions

Width111.9"
Depth40.2"
Height40.2"
Weight349 lb
Boxes3 cartons

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Versatile comfort meets modern design with our waterproof, stain-resistant sofa—easily converts to a bed for extra sleeping space.

  • Electric Sofa Bed: Easily transforms into a bed with an electric retractable mechanism.
  • Adjustable Headrest: Manually customizable for personalized comfort.
  • Contemporary Style: Modern design complements various interiors.
  • Ergonomic Seat: Contoured for enhanced comfort.

Dimensions

Width
111.9"
Depth
40.2"
Height
40.2"
Weight
349 lb
Ships in
3 cartons

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$3,244.99Backorder