Furniture Wonders
Hazel Counter Height Bench
Hazel Counter Height Bench — photo 1
Hazel Counter Height Bench — photo 2
Hazel Counter Height Bench — photo 3

Hazel Counter Height Bench

$119.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-1721-BENCH

Hazel Counter Height Bench

Dimensions

Width41.3"
Depth16"
Height25.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Hazel Counter Height Bench.

  • Size: 41.3 X 16 X 25.5 H

Dimensions

Width
41.3"
Depth
16"
Height
25.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$119.99Backorder